ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13856463

nr 1385 6463

Mikael Wahrby

(f. 1952), Sverige

Mikael Wahrby (b. 1952), Sweden. Signed, dated 1975. Subject: 29x35cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x52cm,

ETCHING, Signerad, daterad 1975. Motivet: 29x35cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x52cm

Mikael Wahrby, Swedish, graphic artist, born 1952 in Stockholm.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday Mars 22 2021
at 18:04:03

22/3 15:36:51 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Mikael Wahrby

Read more about Mikael Wahrby